Who is winning?


Points

House TeamPoints
Buffaloes1653
Dragons1611
Cobras1484
Tigers1466

Recent Winners

TitleBuffaloesDragonsCobrasTigers
FreezeFrame - 8&9502575100
Capture the Flag - 6&7387510038
Grade 6 Maths / Logic Competition100257550
Grade 7 Maths/Logic results100502575
G10-12 Capture the Beanbag100752550
Grade 12 Camp - Assassin 90602040
G6-7 Intellect Quiz257550100
HS Quiz100255075
Grade 6-7 Giant Rock Paper Scissors50888825
Grade 8-9 Charades753838100
Grade 8 Hunger Games100255075
HS Haloween Mummy Event752510050
HS House Leader Kahoot100752550
MS Heads and Tales501007525
Fashing Upcycling Drive501002575
Grade 8 Maths Day Performance751002550
Grade 8 Maths Day Student Organisers507510025
Senior Logic Competition Participants100507525
Senior Logic Competition Organisers100755025
TS House Leader Kahoot257510050
Pep Rally Cheer50200100150
HS Dodgeball100507525
MS Dodgeball257550100
TS Sharks and Minnows25508888

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events at the moment